Best Sapphire Cards in NBA 2K22 MyTeam

Game: NBA 2K22
Time: 2023-02-13
Views: 810

There are many players to choose from in NBA 2K22 MyTeam, so it's good to know the best available ones at each card tier. Here, we will show the 10 best sapphire cards to help players dominate the court.

 

RankBest Sapphire CardsPositionOffensive RatingDefensive RatingLegendary BadgesGold BadgesSilver BadgesBronze Badges
1Robert CovingtonPF/C8681212135
2CJ McCollumPG/SG897312278
3Mohamed BambaC838312101
4Evan MobleyPF/C86871922
5Dorian Finney-SmithPF/SF879303800
6Thanasis AntetokounmpoSG/SF879403700
7Davion MitchellPG/SG8495032100
8De'Andre HunterSG/SF819703900
9Eric PaschallPF/SF888703800
10Jay WilliamsPG/SG898804200

 

For more on NBA 2K22, check out our other guides at U4GM. Most importantly, cheap NBA 2K22 MT is also sold here and provides fast & safe service. If you register as a VIP member, you will enjoy a better price!